Montag |
|
|
|
15:30 - 18:00 |
CTR große Halle |
M12-1 / M12-2 |
Dominik / Joshy |
15:30 - 18:00 |
CTR große Halle |
M10 |
Olivier / Antje / Maxi |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CTR große Halle |
M9 |
Stefan/ Babsi |
16:45 - 19:00 |
Kronwerk |
W14 |
Timo |
17:30 - 18:30 |
Hela |
Unified |
Thomas |
18:30 - 20:30 |
Hela |
M18-1 |
Nico |
20:30 - 22:00 |
Hela |
3. Herren |
Leo |
15:30 - 17:45 |
Herder |
M14-1 / M14-2 / M14-3 |
Antje / Benni / Hennes |
17:30 - 19:30 |
Herder |
M16-1 / M16-2 |
Max / Jonathan |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Herder |
Twisters |
Max |
Dienstag |
|
|
|
15:30 - 17:00 |
Hela |
IT U15 |
Josh / Hennes |
17:00 - 19:30 |
Hela |
M14-1 / M16-3 |
Antje / Josh |
20:00 - 22:00 |
Hela |
BB4 Fun |
Thomas |
18:00 - 20:00 |
Kronwerk |
M18-2 |
Jürgen |
19:00 - 20:00 |
Kronwerk |
Tanzgruppe |
Leila |
20:00 - 22:00 |
Kronwerk |
4. Herren |
Jürgen |
15:30 - 17:30 |
CTR große Halle |
W12 / W14-2 |
Tilli / Jannis |
17:30 - 19:45 |
CTR große Halle |
2. Herren |
Max / Nico |
19:45 - 22:00 |
CTR große Halle |
Twisters Plus Training |
Max / Felix |
Mittwoch |
|
|
|
15:00 - 16:45 |
CTR große Halle |
W10 |
Tori |
15:00 - 16:45 |
CTR große Halle |
M10 |
Olivier / Lorenz |
16:45 - 19:00 |
CTR große Halle |
M12-1 |
Leticia |
19:00 - 21:00 |
CTR große Halle 2/3 |
W18 |
Alex |
15:00 - 16:00 |
CTR Halle 2 |
Maxi Baskids |
Antje / Angelina / Minel |
16:00 - 17:00 |
CTR Halle 2 |
Eltern-/Kind-Turnen |
Antje |
16:30 - 19:00 |
Hela |
W14 |
Timo |
17:00 - 19:15 |
Kronwerk |
M16-1 |
Max / Jonathan |
18:00 - 19:45 |
Kronwerk |
M16-4 |
Nico |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Kronwerk |
Walking Basketball |
Tanja |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Herder |
Twisters |
Max |
Donnerstag |
|
|
|
15:30 - 18:00 |
Herder |
M14-1 / M16-2 / M16-3 |
Antje / Thore |
15:30 - 17:00 |
Hela |
M14-4 |
Balla |
17:00 - 18:45 |
Hela |
W16/ W18 |
Alex / Hennes |
18:45 - 20:45 |
Hela |
M18-1/ 2. Herren |
Bjarne / Nico |
20:45 - 22:00 |
Hela |
IT T24 |
Bjarne |
16:00 - 18:00 |
CTR Halle 2 |
Cheerleader |
Leila |
16:15 - 18:45 |
Kronwerk |
M14-2/ M14-3 |
Benni/ Hennes |
19:00 - 21:00 |
Kronwerk |
3. Herren |
Leo |
Freitag |
|
|
|
16:15 - 18:15 |
Kronwerk 2/3 |
M14-2 / M14-3 |
Hennes / Thore |
18:00 - 20:00 |
Kronwerk |
W16 / W14-1 |
Hennes / Timo |
15:00 - 17:00 |
CTR Halle 2 |
W12 |
Tilli |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Herder |
Twisters |
Max / Felix |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Herder |
IT T24 |
Bjarne / Max / Josh |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Herder |
Team 24 |
Bjarne / Nico |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Hela |
M12-2 / M12-3 |
Dominik |
18:00 - 20:00 |
Hela |
M16-1 / M16-2 |
Jonathan |
20:00 - 22:00 |
Hela |
4. Herren |
Jürgen |
Jahrgänge |
|
|
2019 - 2022 |
Eltern-Kind Turnen |
Jungen und Mädchen |
2017 - 2020 |
Baskids |
Jungen und Mädchen |
2015/16 |
U9 |
Jungen |
2014/15 |
U10 |
Jungen |
2014/15/16 |
U10 |
Mädchen |
2012/13 |
U12 |
Jungen |
2012/13 |
U12 |
Mädchen |
2010/11 |
U14 |
Jungen |
2010/11 |
U14 |
Mädchen |
2008/09 |
U16 |
Jungen |
2008/09 |
U16 |
Mädchen |
2006/07 |
U18 |
Jungen |
2006/07 |
U18 |
Mädchen |
ab 2005 |
Senioren |
Männer |
zurück zu den Trainingszeiten